The Science Supplements All England Jumping Championships

29th August - 1st September, 2019

Hickstead Ltd

122 Two Phase Jumping Competition (1.10m)

Connolly's Red Mills Senior Newcomers - First Round

Table A competition in two phases against the clock

Height: 1.10m
Speed: 325mpm
Published: Thursday, 29th August 2019 21.31hrs

Friday, 30th August 2019

START LIST (110 ENTRIES)
Result List
Pos No Horse
Age / Colour / Sex / Sire / Mare / Damsire
Athlete
Owner
Nat
-3 1037 JUST KIDDING III
5 / / Mare / / /
Ava Vernon
Dean Vernon

GBR
-2 413 JANE IN WAITING
9 / / Mare / / /
Alice Dunsdon
Sarah Dunsdon

GBR
21 MEPHISTO VAN HALLEN
7 / Bay / Gelding / / /
Agata Smolen
Agata Smolen

GBR
-2 26 NAUGHTY BOY FROM SECOND LIFE Z
6 / / Gelding / / /
Toby Pettit
Toby Pettit

GBR
34 LENAMORE SEMPER FIDELIS
7 / Grey / Mare / Lenamore Coolda Cruise / /
Kate Murphy
Kate Murphy

GBR
54 TOUCH OF CLASS IIII
10 / / Gelding / / /
Holly Garrett
Holly Garrett

GBR
63 CAVATAAL G
6 / Bay / Gelding / / /
Thomas Dovkants
Sally Lane

GBR
64 ETOILE DU BARRY
5 / Bay / Mare / / /
Allana Clutterbuck
Sally Lane

GBR
74 CADILAC JACK
5 / / Gelding / / /
Lauren Edwards
Andrew Doswell

GBR
162 IBER LE GRANDE SW
6 / / Gelding / Tangelo / / Heart Breaker
Gemma Ellison
Gemma Ellison

GBR
173 HIS DREAM
7 / / Mare / / /
Suzy Golding
Tony Mansfield

GBR
196 S L F AMBUSH
8 / Bay / Gelding / / /
Richard Nichol
Sarah Fox

GBR
203 IDEM DITO DE FEE
6 / / Gelding / / /
Alex Thompson
Alex Thompson

GBR
205 NAPOLEON L
6 / / Gelding / / /
Alex Thompson
Alex Thompson

GBR
210 NELSON SH
5 / Chestnut / Gelding / Eurocommerce Naples / / London Times
Lucy Brachet
Lucy Brachet

GBR
211 JOKER GRIS Z
5 / / Stallion / / /
Lucy Brachet
Lucy Brachet

GBR
217 CALSITO DE LAUBRY Z
6 / Grey / Gelding / Castelino Vd Helle / / Ramiro Z
Atiya Bussey
Sue Crawford

GBR
218 DANDY STE HERMELLE
6 / Chestnut / Gelding / Upercut Kervec / / Billy Du Lys
Atiya Bussey
Mr Ross Walker

GBR
227 BALOU FOR PLEASURE
5 / / Stallion / / /
Simon Crippen
Chris Jackson

GBR
228 ICE AGE
6 / / Gelding / / /
Abbie Crippen
Simon Crippen

GBR
247 LOCARNO STARLIGHT
7 / Bay / Gelding / / /
Eleni Falla
Alicia Falla

GBR
282 JORIKE
5 / Bay / Mare / Den Ham Blue R / / Faram
Daley Fisher
Matthew Grimwade

GBR
292 MASTER UTAH
9 / / Gelding / / /
Gaspard Maksud
Gaspard Maksud

FRA
293 DEMI LOUVO
6 / / Mare / Vigo Cece / /
Gaspard Maksud
Gaspard Maksud

FRA
302 ISERDITA
6 / Chesnut / Mare / Lordanos / / Nimmerdor
Daniella Mattock
Daniella Mattock

GBR
309 VON SQUARKENCLUCK
7 / Dark Bay / Mare / Billy Congo / /
Lynn Montgomerie
Lynn Montgomerie

GBR
314 COWBOY JOE
10 / Skewbald / Gelding / Volle Mann / / Broadstone Landmark
Kirsty Oliver
Kirsty Oliver

GBR
329 ASHBANK ARABELLA
8 / Chestnut / Mare / Billy Mexico / / Jumper
Claudia Rees
Claudia Rees

GBR
336 NATHAN
6 / / Gelding / / /
Scarlett Ward
Peter Ward

GBR
343 Z7 CHAICA
6 / Bay / Mare / Chin Chin / /
Greg Le Gear
Kim Ware

IRL
346 EASY MONEY Z
7 / Chestnut / Gelding / Epsom Gesmeray / / Lys De Darmen
Laura Mccabe
Lee Roebuck

GBR
350 DENVER XII
6 / Chestnut / Stallion / Dallas Van Oversis / / Avenir
Miriam Hayward
Miriam Hayward

GBR
351 DAY OF INDEPENDENCE
8 / Bay / Gelding / Dallas Van Oversis / /
Miriam Hayward
Miriam Hayward

GBR
360 JESSICA 55
6 / / Mare / Tangelo / /
Ben Dunning
Ben Dunning

GBR
-2 383 CABDULLAH M2S
8 / Chestnut / Gelding / / /
Holly Carter
Holly Carter

GBR
-2 384 TAMBROOK SUBURBAN KNIGHTS
12 / / Gelding / / /
Holly Carter
Barry Carter

GBR
392 GOLD WINGS
6 / / Mare / / /
Alex Clover
Alex Clover

GBR
393 WHY NOT HUGO
8 / / Gelding / / /
Alex Clover
Alex Clover

GBR
399 GRC CRIMSON
6 / Bay / Mare / Vdl Arkansas / / Ricardo Z
Ronnie Jones
Ruth Dowie

GBR
412 JET STREAM
8 / / Gelding / / /
Alice Dunsdon
Sarah Dunsdon

GBR
416 JAGGER
5 / / Gelding / / /
Ruby Fryer
Ruby Fryer

GBR
428 TRES JOLIE
7 / / Mare / / /
Rosey Hill
Rosey Hill

GBR
436 INDEPENDENCE DAY
6 / / Gelding / / /
Laura Hutt
Laura Hutt

GBR
437 SELOSSE
10 / / Gelding / / /
Craig Hamilton
Fina Raeside

GBR
484 BILLY DA VINCI
6 / Chestnut / Gelding / / /
Rebecca Ravilious
Rebecca Ravilious

GBR
500 DARIOS MINOTAIS
6 / / Gelding / / /
Izzy Smith
Isabelle Smith

GBR
518 ICARUS IX
6 / Bay / Gelding / / /
Grant Talbot
Tessa Talbot

GBR
531 IMPERIAL DHYRENCOURT
5 / Bay / Stallion / / /
Charlotte Tyson
Charlotte Tyson

GBR
543 LONDON EYE
5 / Chestnut / Mare / Eurocommerce London / / Indorada
Joanne Whitaker
Clare Whitaker

GBR
553 WAR HORSE II
8 / Bay / Gelding / Hillcrest Amiro / /
Georgina Wood
Gill Wood

GBR
566 FOREVER C
15 / Dark Bay / Gelding / Ephebe F.ever / / La Zarras
Millie Dickinson
Mrs Jan Dickinson

GBR
572 MR MEE
13 / / Gelding / / /
Katie Davies
Frances Davies

GBR
581 DONT ASK
6 / Bay / Mare / / /
Rebecca Karling
Rebecca Karling

GBR
592 INVEST Z
5 / Chestnut / Gelding / Inshallah De Muze / /
Zak Beesley
Sharon Whiteway

GBR
596 ADRENALIN II
6 / / Gelding / / /
Francis Whittington
Francis Whittington

GBR
597 QUIDAMS RUBIN SOHN
5 / Bay / Stallion / / /
Francis Whittington
Francis Whittington

GBR
599 JAFAR V.D. ZWINKHOEVE
5 / / Gelding / Don't Touch It M / / Zacharov Tn
Derek Mccoppin
Hannah Borissow

IRL
612 CASCADO 14
6 / Bay / Gelding / Castello Branco / / Acorado
Chloe Gamble
Chloe Gamble

GBR
636 DICARDO Z
9 / Bay / Gelding / Diarado / / Calippo
Luke Welfare
Luke Welfare

GBR
651 ECLIPS ZOETENDAELE Z
5 / Chestnut / Mare / / /
Alexandra Somerville-Cotton
Debby Lax

GBR
661 INFERNO HTR
6 / Bay / Gelding / / /
Gabrielle Purves
Julie Purves

GBR
670 ROUADDI ENTINA
5 / Bay / Mare / / /
Leesa Long
Leesa Long

GBR
700 MGH CANDY GIRL
6 / Bay / Mare / / /
Gemma Tattersall
Gemma Tattersall

GBR
709 HIGH TIME V
7 / Chestnut / Gelding / / /
Michael Baker
Michael Baker

GBR
744 GCS WONDER
6 / Bay / Mare / Eurocommerce Vigaro / / Cavalier Royale
Louise Fisher
Louise Fisher

GBR
748 ROSSMOUNT OSCAR QUEEN
5 / / Mare / / /
James Brizzle
Charlotte Foreman

GBR
750 BILLY HEYTHROP
5 / Grey / Gelding / Cevin Z / / Clover Hill
Laura Gaukroger
Karen Hynes

GBR
785 MY KING B Z
6 / / Gelding / / /
Bryony Crippen
Tanya Wilson

GBR
790 MULLAGHDRIN STAR CLASS
7 / Grey / Mare / Cevin Z / /
Jessica Copsey
Jessica Copsey

GBR
792 IVANHOE II
6 / Grey / Gelding / Marome Nw / / Indorado
Kimberly White
Kimberly White

GBR
796 JICARLAT
5 / / Mare / / /
Harry Whall
Harry Whall

GBR
802 POEPIMC-ABOOKMOLEN
4 / Black / Gelding / / /
Harry Whall
Harry Whall

GBR
808 DELTA MANATHIS
6 / Bay / Gelding / Balou De Rouet / /
Kendall Neath
Alex Hempleman

GBR
839 DOONAVEERAGH AOC
6 / Chestnut / Gelding / Obos Quality / / Harlequin Du Carel
Ben Dalton
Brian Lear

GBR
850 J X HALE
5 / Chestnut / Gelding / / /
Tom Monaghan
Emma Phillips

GBR
852 TT
5 / Dark Bay / Gelding / / /
Tom Monaghan
Tom Monaghan

GBR
860 PAULDARY'S DIAMOND WHITE
7 / Blue And White / Gelding / Chacco Blur / /
Thomas Dovkants
Caroline Hulm

GBR
863 NONANTE
6 / Bay / Mare / Cicero / /
Thomas Dovkants
Peiter Barnard

GBR
889 MUZE VD WITHOEVE
7 / / Mare / / /
Tracy Priest
Tracy Priest

GBR
895 NAPLES VOLO
7 / Bay / Gelding / Chuka Blue / /
Jodi Streeter
Jodi Streeter

GBR
899 RENKUM ELO
6 / / Gelding / / /
Kyle Bedford
Kyle Bedford

GBR
900 SHERIDAN ADELHEID Z
8 / Bay / Gelding / / /
Kyle Bedford
Liz Prime

GBR
960 COMMITMENT
7 / Bay / Gelding / Contact Van De Heffinck / / Quidam De Revel
Nicole Pavitt
Nigel Parker

GBR
962 QUI EST ELLE
6 / Bay / Mare / Quidam De Revel / / Stakkato
Gaspard Maksud
The Crown Stud

FRA
972 JACK DANIELS REUVEKAMPS
5 / Grey / Gelding / / /
Abi Walters
Ruth Farris

GBR
977 NEVADA VAN DE START
6 / / Mare / / /
Simon Crippen
Simon Crippen

GBR
999 SOUTHFORK
10 / / Gelding / / /
Alysen Miller
Alysen Miller

USA
1000 MASTER RICARDO
9 / Brown / Gelding / Master Imp / /
Tiffany Morgan-Evans
Tiffany Morgan-Evans

GBR
1050 STELLA TOO
10 / Bay / Mare / El Thuder / / Renkum Rolaf
Greg Le Gear
Badr Al Omran

IRL
1051 THUDERBREAK
8 / Bay / Gelding / El Thuder / / Heartbreaker
Greg Le Gear
Greg Le Gear & Daniel Broyd

IRL
-2 552 GREENLANES HERMIONE
7 / Chestnut / Mare / Warrant / / Danzig Connection
Georgina Wood
Greenlane Stud

GBR
1071 RENKUM CARASINA
9 / Bay / Mare / / /
Samantha Hyde
Samantha Hyde

GBR
1072 BALLYVOGUE EYE CANDY
6 / Bay / Mare / / /
Isabelle George
Isabelle George And Breen Equestrian

GBR
1092 I’M ONE IN EMILION MFS
6 / Bay / Gelding / I’M Special De Muze / / Emilion
Brian Cassidy
Brian Cassidy

IRL
1093 KUEEN
6 / Briwn / Mare / Kannan / /
Brian Cassidy
Katrina Moore

IRL
1134 HOMERUS
7 / / Gelding / / /
Chelsea Skelton
Jan Elvin

GBR
1135 MILLFIELD BALI
5 / / Mare / / /
Chelsea Skelton
Leanne Gregson

GBR
1151 KADE HOF TEN ZOOTENDAELE
5 / / Mare / / /
Joseph Trunkfield
Emma Sweeney

GBR
1172 IMAIKA J
6 / Bay / Mare / El Salvador / / Voltaire
Adam Ellery
Wayne And Jane Cox

GBR
1191 OLDLANDS LIVALDI
9 / / Mare / / /
Allan Birch
Amy Morton

GBR
1215 DICHA NP Z
6 / Bay / Mare / De Vleut / / Quadrillo
Rhianna Blair
Linda Johns

GBR
1231 ALVESCOT EXPRESSIVE
6 / Bay / Mare / / /
Benjamin Clark
Julian Mincher

GBR
1253 OKEHURST MISS MEXICO
10 / / Mare / / /
Dereck Mccoppin
Shane Walsh

GBR
1270 SOLOMON IV
5 / Bay / Gelding / / /
Anna Power
Bina Ford & Anna Power

GBR
1271 MCQUEEN IV
6 / Chestnut / Gelding / / /
Anna Power
Bina Ford & Anna Power

GBR
1278 WLL FI
9 / Chesnut / Gelding / / /
Jonathan Jarman
Jonathan Jarman

GBR
1290 IFNOTWHYNOT
6 / / Mare / / /
Nicole Lockhead Anderson
Holly Smith

GBR
1335 BILLY CLAIRET
5 / / Mare / / /
Shane O'reilly
The Billy Stud

IRL
1351 INIESTA
6 / / Gelding / / /
Tracy Priest
Tracy Priest

GBR
1375 CARRICOS LOUIE
6 / / Gelding / / /
Darren Wise
Paula Bishenden

GBR

Designed and built by Craig Blackie in Scotland · © Copyright 2019 · Privacy Centre