Wednesday, 19th July, 2017

Competition

Indoor Arena

101 - 12:00 - Clear Rounds - 75cm
Table A4 | 75cm
102 - 13:00 - Clear Rounds - 85cm
Table A4 | 85cm
103 - 14:00 - Clear Rounds - 95cm
Table A4 | 95cm
104 - 15:00 - Clear Rounds - 1.05m
Table A4 | 1.05m
105 - 16:00 - Clear Rounds - 1.15m
Table A4 | 1.15m

Thursday, 20th July, 2017

Competition

Indoor Arena

1 - 09:30 - 128cm First Individual Qualifier
Table A4 | 1.05m
Start List (22)
Result List
2 - 148cm First Individual Qualifier
Table A4 | 1.25m
Start List (21)
Result List
3 - 138cm First Individual Qualifier
Table A4 | 1.10m
Start List (22)
Result List
4 - Pony Foxhunter (First Round) / 1.10m Open
Table A7 (192B) | 1.10m
Start List (37)
Result List
5 - 20:00 - SNEC Welcome Stakes
Table C | 1.05m
Start List (29)
Result List

Outdoor Arena

6 - 09:30 - Pony Discovery (First Round) / 90cm Open
Two Phase | 90cm
Start List (43)
Result List
7 - Blue Chip Pony Newcomers (First Round) / 1.00m Open
Two Phase | 1.00m
Start List (40)
Result List
8 - JC/JD First Individual Qualifier
Table A4 | 1.05m
Start List (38)
Result List

Outdoor Arena 2

10 - Pony Rider Gateway Qualifier
Two Phase (Not Against The Clock) | 80cm
Start List (26)
Result List
11 - Pony British Novice (First Round) / 80cm Open
Two Phase | 80cm
Start List (35)
Result List
12 - Graham Heath 128cm/138cm Handicap
Single Phase | 1.00m / 1.05m
Start List (31)
Result List
9 - 09:00 - Rising Stars Qualifier
Single Phase (Not Against The Clock) | 70cm
Start List (22)
Result List

Friday, 21st July, 2017

Competition

Indoor Arena

13 - 09:30 - Rising Stars Qualifier
Single Phase (Not Against The Clock) | 70cm
Start List (22)
Result List
14 - Pony Rider Gateway Qualifier
Two Phase (Not Against The Clock) | 80cm
Sponsored by Turlood Stables
Start List (30)
Result List
15 - Blue Chip Pony Newcomers (First Round) / 1.00m Open
Two Phase | 1.00m
Start List (67)
Result List
16 - Pony British Novice (First Round) / 80cm Open
Two Phase | 80cm
Start List (50)
Result List
18 - 18:30 - Pairs Relay
Table C | 1.10m
Sponsored by Sinclair Photography
Start List (19)
Result List

Outdoor Arena

19 - 09:30 - 1.25m Warm Up
Table A4 | 1.25m
Sponsored by Adam Purves & Son
Start List (17)
Result List
20 - Pony Showjumper of the Year Qualifier
Table A7 (192B) | 1.35m
Sponsored by British Showjumping Scotland
Start List (18)
Result List
21 - 11:30 - 128cm/138cm Handicap Competition
Table A4 | 1.05m / 1.10m
Start List (51)
Result List
22 - Horse of the Year Show 128cm Qualifier
Table A8 (192C) | 1.10m
Sponsored by Cats and Pipes
Start List (23)
Result List
23 - The Stable Company Horse of the Year Show 138cm Qualifier
Table A8 (192C) | 1.15m
Sponsored by Cats and Pipes
Start List (33)
Result List

Outdoor Arena 2

24 - 10:00 - Pony Discovery (First Round) / 90cm Open
Two Phase | 90cm
Start List (30)
Result List
25 - Graham Heath 128cm/138cm Handicap
Single Phase | 1.00m / 1.05m
Start List (13)
Result List
26 - JC/JD Second Individual Qualifier
Two Identical Rounds | 1.05m
Sponsored by Marinetronix Ltd
Start List (33)
Result List

Saturday, 22nd July, 2017

Competition

Indoor Arena

27 - 08:30 - 11 Years & Under Team Competition
Team | 80cm
Sponsored by Harbro
Start List (30)
Result List
28 - 11:00 - 128cm Team Competition & Second Individual Qualifier
Team | 1.05m
Sponsored by Harbro
Start List (16)
Result List
29 - 14:00 - 138cm Team Competition & Second Individual Qualifier
Team | 1.10m
Sponsored by Harbro
Start List (22)
Result List
30 - 19:00 - 148cm Team Competition & Second Individual Qualifier
Team | 1.25m
Sponsored by Harbro
Start List (19)
Result List

Outdoor Arena

31 - 09:30 - Pony National 1.15m Members Cup
Two Phase | 1.15m
Start List (24)
Result List
32 - Pony Foxhunter (Second Round)
Table A8 (192C) | 1.20m
Sponsored by Botanica International
Start List (26)
Result List
33 - JC/JD Individual Final
Two Rounds | 1.10m
Sponsored by Sinclair Photography
Start List (13)
Result List
34 - Blue Chip Pony Newcomers (First Round) / 1.00m Open
Two Phase | 1.00m
Start List (38)
Result List
35 - The Pony Club 128cm Mini Major Olympia Qualifier
Table A7 (192B) | 90cm
Start List (17)
Result List

Outdoor Arena 2

36 - 10:00 - Rising Stars Qualifier
Single Phase (Not Against The Clock) | 70cm
Sponsored by Adam Purves & Son Ltd
Start List (11)
Result List
37 - Pony British Novice (First Round) / 80cm Open
Two Phase | 80cm
Start List (28)
Result List
38 - Graham Heath 128cm/138cm Handicap
Single Phase | 1.00m / 1.05m
Start List (13)
Result List
39 - Pony Foxhunter (First Round) / 1.10m Open
Table A7 (192B) | 1.10m
Start List (19)
Result List

Sunday, 23rd July, 2017

Competition

Indoor Arena

40 - 09:00 - 138cm Individual Final
Two Rounds | 1.15m
Sponsored by CWD Sellier
Start List (11)
Result List
41 - 80cm Final
Two Rounds | 80cm
Sponsored by Marinetronix Ltd
Start List (27)
Result List
42 - 128cm Individual Final
Two Rounds | 1.10m
Sponsored by RCL Vehicle Services
Start List (9)
Result List
43 - Scottish Home Pony Grand Prix
Two Rounds | 1.30m
Sponsored by Harbro
Start List (5)
Result List

Outdoor Arena

44 - 09:30 - 1.05m Open
Table A4 | 1.05m
Start List (42)
Result List
45 - Blue Chip Pony Newcomers (Second Round)
Table A7 (192B) | 1.10m
Sponsored by Paul Evans
Start List (55)
Result List
46 - 90cm Final
Two Rounds | 90cm
Start List (15)
Result List

Outdoor Arena 2

47 - 09:30 - Rising Stars Final
Table A7 (192B) | 75cm
Start List (16)
Result List
48 - Pony Rider Gateway Final
Two Rounds | 90cm
Sponsored by Turlood Stables
Start List (12)
Result List
49 - 1.00m Final
Two Rounds | 1.00m
Start List (9)
Result List
50 - 1.10m Final
Two Rounds | 1.10m
Sponsored by Marinetronix Ltd

Designed and built by Craig Blackie in Scotland · © Copyright 2019 · Get Support