Organiser Logo

BS Category One


The Scottish National Equestrian Centre
2nd - 3rd February, 2019

Competition 3 - HAYGAIN hay steamers Diamond Championship Qualifier
Saturday, 2nd February 2019 - Main Arena - 36 starters
Table A7 (192B), Table A against the clock with one jump off
Speed: 325mpm
Height: 95cm
Published On: 2nd February, 2019 at 11.56am

Starting Order

Pos. No. Horse
Age / Colour / Sex / Sire / Mare / Damsire
Athlete
Owner
Nat.
-1.
HC
117 CES SEAAMANCHIP
11 / / Gelding / / /
Fintan Hunt
Fintan Hunt

IRL
70 CARLANSTOWN QUALITY
5 / Dark bay / Gelding / O.B.O.S. Quality / / Senanayake Hati
Douglas Edward
Douglas Edward

GBR
1. 64 CALLABO ROJO
9 / / Gelding / / /
Roan Grant
Roan Grant

GBR
2. 12 SECRET AFFAER
12 / Chestnut / Gelding / / /
Nina Clark
Sarah Clark

GBR
3. 5 LOLANTUS H
8 / Grey / Mare / Licantus / /
Lorna Mckechnie
Lorna Mckechnie

GBR
4. 77 MULTICOLOUR MISCHIEF
9 / Piebald / Mare / Multicolor 11 / /
Ivar Mcleish
Ivar Mcleish

SCO
5. 42 FRANKIE
9 / / Gelding / / /
Hilary Chalmers
Hilary Chalmers

GBR
6. 112 DUNARD RED KNIGHT
9 / Chestnut / Gelding / / /
Lorna Hogarth
Lorna Hogartg

GBR
7. 71 SIMBA
5 / Bay / Gelding / / /
Robert Mcfadzen
Robert Mcfadzen

GBR
8. 85 GALLEONS WAY
10 / Grey / Gelding / Generous / /
Lorna Mcelhaney
Lorna Mcelhaney

GBR
9. 17 LONGFORD PASS
5 / Liver chestnut / Gelding / / /
Duncan Owen
Duncan Owen

GBR
10. 68 URIQUE- JIMMY
19 / Chestnut / Gelding / / /
Stephen Heslop
Stephen Heslop

GBR
11. 51 DOMINANT III
16 / Bay / Gelding / / /
Pamela Seivwright
Pamela Seivwright

GBR
12. 117 CES SEAAMANCHIP
11 / / Gelding / / /
Fintan Hunt
Fintan Hunt

IRL
13. 59 HANLEEN O TESS
11 / Bay / Mare / Otis / / Cruising
Alistair White
Alistair White Angela Wiltshire

NOR
14. 79 TILLEY II
14 / Skewbald / Mare / / /
Naomi Clark
Clark

GBR
15. 100 EVOLUTION
10 / Dark Bay / Gelding / Singapore / /
Jackie Andrews
Jackie Andrews

GBR
16. 3 FICOLINO
9 / Grey / Mare / Quality Time / /
Lesley Mccourt
Lesley Mccourt

GBR
17. 104 BALLINGOWAN CARRIE
8 / Bay / Mare / Lancelot / / Luso
Rose Macpherson
Miss Rose Macpherson

GBR
18. 90 OHIO VAN DE HUNTERS
5 / Brown / Gelding / Hunters Saint Amoer / / Silvio
Kathleen Hamilton
Andrew & Kathleen Hamilton

GBR
20. 39 PARELDA VAN DE KAPEL
20 / Bay / Gelding / / /
Kerry Allan
Ron Brady

SCO
21. 8 ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER
10 / Grey / Mare / / /
Louise Doherty
Louise Doherty

GBR
22. 50 CRINSTONE F
12 / Bay / Gelding / / /
Kerry Brown
Kerry Brown

GBR
23. 38 LADY ELSINORE
13 / Bay / Mare / / /
Julie Mcainsh
Julie Mcainsh

GBR
24. 11 SIR OLIVER
11 / Chestnut / Gelding / / /
Nina Clark
Sarah Clark

GBR
25. 101 BAHRAIN SUPREME
8 / / Gelding / / /
Alastair Gray
Andrew Hamiltion

GBR
26. 26 CALVARA II
14 / Dark Bay / Gelding / / /
Amy Green
Amy Green

GBR
27. 37 ZAKII
13 / Skewbald / Gelding / / /
Chelsea Dowling
Karen Dowling

SCO

Designed and built by Craig Blackie in Scotland · © Copyright 2019 · Get Support