BS Category 1 & Juniors inc. Blue Chip Qualifiers

18th - 19th November, 2023

The Scottish National Equestrian Centre

Saturday, 18th November 2023
Indoor Arena
1
09:00
1 - KBIS British Equestrian Insurance Club - Senior 80cm
09:00
Table A competition in two phases against the clock, faults are accumulated over both phases
Single Phase | 80cm
2
09:40
2 - 85cm National Amateur Qualifier – 1st Round
09:40
Table A competition in two phases against the clock, faults are accumulated over both phases
Single Phase | 85cm
3
10:25
3 - Equissage Pulse Senior British Novice First Round / Senior 90cm Open
10:25
Table A competition in two phases against the clock, faults are accumulated over both phases
Single Phase | 90cm
4
11:30
4 - 95cm National Amateur Qualifier - 1st Round / Senior 95cm Open
11:30
Table A competition in two phases against the clock, faults are accumulated over both phases
Single Phase | 95cm
5
12:25
5 - Senior Discovery - First Round / Senior 1.00m Open
12:25
Table A competition in two phases against the clock, faults are accumulated over both phases
Single Phase | 1.00m
6
13:25
6 - 1.05m National Amateur Qualifier – 1st Round / Senior 1.05m Open
13:25
Table A competition in two phases against the clock
Two Phase | 1.05m
7
14:20
7 - Senior Newcomers - First Round / Senior 1.10m Open
14:20
Table A competition in two phases against the clock
Two Phase | 1.10m
8
15:05
8 - National 1.15m Members Cup Qualifier / Senior 1.15m Open (inc. the National 1.15m Members Cup Qualifier)
15:05
Table A competition in two phases against the clock
Two Phase | 1.15m
Sunday, 19th November 2023
Indoor Arena
1
09:00
1 - KBIS British Equestrian Insurance Club - Junior 70cm
09:00
Table A competition in two phases against the clock, faults are accumulated over both phases
Single Phase | 70cm
2
09:40
2 - Stepping Stones 128cm / Stepping Stones 138cm
09:40
Table A competition in two phases not against the clock
Table A6 | 75cm
3
10:25
3 - Pikeur Pony Winter Novice Championship Qualifier
10:25
Table A against the clock with one jump off
Table A7 | 80cm
4
11:50
4 - Pony Intro 80cm Open
11:50
Table A competition in two phases against the clock, faults are accumulated over both phases
Single Phase | 80cm
5
12:40
5 - Eskadron Pony Winter Discovery Championship Qualifier
12:40
Table A against the clock with one jump off
Table A7 | 90cm
6
14:00
6 - Pony Intro 90cm Open
14:00
Table A competition in two phases against the clock, faults are accumulated over both phases
Single Phase | 90cm
7
15:05
7 - Bliss of London Pony Sapphire Winter Championship Qualifier
15:05
Table A against the clock with one jump off
Table A7 | 1.00m
8
15:55
8 - Pony 1.00m Open (inc. Pony Restricted Rider 1.00m Qualifier)
15:55
Table A competition in two phases against the clock, faults are accumulated over both phases
Single Phase | 1.00m
9
16:45
9 - Winter/Summer 128cm First / Winter/Summer 138cm First Round
16:45
Table A against the clock with one jump off
Table A7 | 1.00m
10
17:20
10 - Bliss of London Pony Coral Winter Championship Qualifier
17:20
Table A against the clock with one jump off
Table A7 | 1.10m
11
17:55
11 - Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JC Handicap / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Handicap
17:55
Table A against the clock with one jump off
Table A7 | 1.20m

Designed and built by Craig Blackie in the United Kingdom · © Copyright 2023 · Privacy Centre