Organiser Logo

148 Pony Premier
Sponsored by Morris Equestrian Centre


Morris Equestrian Centre
16th - 17th February, 2019

Competition 7 - Blue Chip Pony Newcomers/Pony 1.00m Open (both to inc. The Pony Restricted Rider 1.00m Qualifier)
Sunday, 17th February 2019 at 9.00am - Main Arena - 36 starters
Table A7, Rule 406 & 416. Table A7.
Rule: 406 & 416
Speed: 325mpm
Height: 1.00m
Published On: 16th February, 2019 at 5.58pm

Starting Order

Pos. No. Horse
Age / Colour / Sex / Sire / Mare / Damsire
Athlete
Owner / Section
Nat.
-2. 105 AG DOMINGO
6 / / Mare / / /
Charlie Atkinson
Donna Rogan / Pony 1.00m Open

GBR
-1. 25 ROBIN HOOD LAD
10 / Grey / Gelding / / /
Mia-Victoria Shore
Charlotte Shore / Pony 1.00m Open

GBR
1. 95 VEO D’ AUNOU
10 / / Gelding / / /
Olivia Banks
Emma Banks / Pony 1.00m Open

GBR
2. 45 HOOFPRINT CALEB
16 / / Gelding / / /
Charlie Rea Nelson
Sue Nelson / Blue Chip Pony Newcomers

GBR
3. 90 CUFFESTOWN BILLY
15 / bay / Gelding / / /
Corey May Owens
Kate Litherland / Blue Chip Pony Newcomers

GBR
5. 105 AG DOMINGO
6 / / Mare / / /
Charlie Rogan
Donna Rogan / Blue Chip Pony Newcomers

SCO
6. 26 SOLO SILVER
6 / Grey / Gelding / / /
Jennifer Billington
Mrs L J Billington / Blue Chip Pony Newcomers

WLS
7. 100 LOCHEND PRINCE
11 / Grey / Gelding / / /
Fergal Holohan
Fiona Holohan / Blue Chip Pony Newcomers

GBR
8. 72 DERRYLANGAN GOLD
9 / Palomino / Mare / / /
Tabitha Kyle
Tanya Kyle / Blue Chip Pony Newcomers

GBR
9. 109 MIAMI CHUCKLES
10 / Dun / Mare / / /
Honor Forster
Kirsteen Forster / Blue Chip Pony Newcomers

GBR
10. 36 ROSS HILL YEATS
7 / Grey / Gelding / I Love You Melody / / Moy Johnny's Pride
Drew Ross
Mrs Angela Ross / Blue Chip Pony Newcomers

SCO
11. 93 ORCHIDS ANIKO
11 / Chestnut / Mare / / /
Elica Banks
Emma Banks / Blue Chip Pony Newcomers

GBR
13. 52 DRUMMORE TORNEDO
8 / Grey / Gelding / Drummore Sea Breeze / /
Eden Mcculloch
Miss Kelly Telfer / Blue Chip Pony Newcomers

SCO
14. 44 CHASE ME SHARLI
15 / Bay / Mare / / /
Charlie Rea Nelson
Sue Nelson / Blue Chip Pony Newcomers

GBR
16. 19 EMILY ELIZABETH
11 / skewbald / Mare / / /
Lily Mcnamara
Samantha Mcnamara / Pony 1.00m Open

WLS
17. 10 MADAM CLOVER Q
7 / Bay / Mare / / /
Ella Quigley
Sharon Quigley / Blue Chip Pony Newcomers

GBR
18. 4 APACHE JOE
13 / / Gelding / / /
Katie Woods-Young
Margaret Young / Pony 1.00m Open

GBR
19. 107 SOS THE MILKY BAR KID
8 / Cremelow / Gelding / / /
Charlie Atkinson
Sarah Kane / Pony 1.00m Open

GBR
20. 106 WHERE’S MY COLOUR
12 / Bay / Gelding / / /
Claudia Harding
Helen Harding / Blue Chip Pony Newcomers

GBR
21. 77 RED ROSEANNA
10 / Bay / Mare / / /
Marnie Green
Sam Green / Pony 1.00m Open

GBR
22. 15 CHEEKI RAFIKI
11 / Bay / Gelding / / /
Toby Parsons
Sarah Parsons / Pony 1.00m Open

GBR
23. 62 LITTLE RED CLOUD
12 / Skewbald / Mare / / /
Crista Lockhead Anderson
Claire Lockhead / Pony 1.00m Open

SCO
24. 98 MIAMI SANDYMAN
11 / Golden dun / Gelding / / /
Anna Black
Fiona Black / Pony 1.00m Open

GBR
25. 57 RS CAPELLO
11 / Chestnut / Gelding / / /
Megan Morris
Anne Morris / Pony 1.00m Open

SCO
26. 102 HIGHLANDY REBEL
9 / grey / Gelding / / /
Fergal Holohan
Fiona Holohan / Pony 1.00m Open

GBR
27. 38 TEKILA DU BARY
12 / Dark bay / Mare / Euro Sometime / /
Ellie Thomas
Sally Lane / Pony 1.00m Open

GBR
110 VIGO V1
10 / / Gelding / / /
Holly Cooper
Alex Li / Pony 1.00m Open

GBR

Designed and built by Craig Blackie in Scotland · © Copyright 2019 · Get Support