Organiser Logo

148 Pony Premier
Sponsored by Morris Equestrian Centre


Morris Equestrian Centre
16th - 17th February, 2019

Competition 04 - Winter JC Qualifier
Saturday, 16th February 2019 - Main Arena - 32 starters
Table A8, Table A against the clock with two jumps off
Rule: 517
Speed: 325mpm
Height: 1.15m
Published On: 16th February, 2019 at 12.19pm

Starting Order

Pos. No. Horse
Age / Colour / Sex / Sire / Mare / Damsire
Athlete
Owner
Nat.
1. 77 RED ROSEANNA
10 / Bay / Mare / / /
Marnie Green
Sam Green

GBR
2. 17 ULYSS KEZIAH
11 / Chestnut / Gelding / / /
Paige Newton
O Walshe

GBR
3. 13 WATTS JOY
11 / Grey / Gelding / / /
Harry Brown
Tegen Noy

GBR
4. 28 FAITH X
9 / Bay / Mare / / /
Jennifer Billington
Linda Billington

WLS
5. 35 INTENTION. EEZ
10 / Bay / Mare / / /
Thomas Hooper
Richard Hooper

GBR
6. 24 LEGADO II
12 / Bay / Mare / Buskhill Gunnar / /
Regan Weston
Natalie Weston

GBR
7. 58 DISNEY WAY
13 / / Mare / / /
Megan Morris
Anne Morris

SCO
8. 85 MERLLYNS MERMAID
7 / / Mare / / /
Iwan Carpenter
Amanda Carpenter

GBR
9. 83 LAPISLAZULI
9 / Dun / Gelding / Lancer II / /
Lila Bremner
Tessa Bremner

GBR
10. 45 HOOFPRINT CALEB
16 / / Gelding / / /
Charlie Rea Nelson
Sue Nelson

GBR
11. 11 DAISY DU CHAMBORD
6 / Grey / Mare / / /
Ella Quigley
Sharon Quigley

GBR
12. 34 TREVOR H
7 / Grey / Gelding / / /
Glain Watkin Jones
Iona Watkin Jones

GBR
14. 61 DERRYISLAND LADY
11 / Bay / Mare / / /
Gabriella D’Ambrosio
Mario D’Ambrosio

GBR
15. 78 J.A.C SURPRISE ADDITION
8 / / Gelding / / /
Olivia Sheppard
R Sheppard

GBR
16. 76 CHAMPS PALACE
8 / Gray / Gelding / / /
Charlotte Bevan
Johnathon Parrot

GBR
17. 20 LACKAGHMORE AVATAR
12 / dun / Gelding / / /
Lily Mcnamara
Samantha Mcnamara

WLS
18. 43 GUCCI GUY
16 / Chestnut / Gelding / / /
Paige Newton
Shawnee Brown

GBR
19. 21 SEAN II
7 / / Gelding / / /
Abi Leadbetter
Anita Leadbetter

GBR
20. 37 KENGARTH SALLY ANNE
13 / / Mare / / /
Drew Ross
A Ross

SCO
21. 25 ROBIN HOOD LAD
10 / Grey / Gelding / / /
Mia-Victoria Shore
Charlotte Shore

GBR
22. 50 JET III
7 / / Mare / / /
Rachel Proudley
Paul Proudley

GBR
23. 90 CUFFESTOWN BILLY
15 / bay / Gelding / / /
Corey May Owens
Kate Litherland

GBR
24. 68 NIGHTGIRL VAN HET SONNISHOF Z
7 / bay / Mare / / /
Tabitha Kyle
Tanya Kyle

GBR
25. 3 CASTLETOWN LADY RICARDO
8 / Bay / Mare / / /
Emma Mccornick
Helen Mccornick

SCO
26. 91 GOING PLATINUM
10 / Grey / Mare / / /
Ciara Miller
Jennifer Morris

GBR
27. 15 CHEEKI RAFIKI
11 / Bay / Gelding / / /
Toby Parsons
Sarah Parsons

GBR
28. 48 CANDY TWIST
13 / / Mare / / /
Isla Campbell
Hazel Campbell

SCO
29. 95 VEO D’ AUNOU
10 / / Gelding / / /
Olivia Banks
Emma Banks

GBR
30. 60 SHANNON MOONLIGHT
7 / Grey / Mare / / /
Gabriella D’Ambrosio
Mario D’Ambrosio

GBR
31. 55 SHARELLE
9 / BY / Mare / / /
Shaunie Greig
Georga Wareham

GBR
13. 14 NORBET
17 / Black / Gelding / / /
Megan Morris
Mari Bowden

GBR
32. 9 CAERDDANIEL LONE STAR
14 / / Gelding / / /
Megan Woodcock
Jeff Woodcock

WLS

Designed and built by Craig Blackie in Scotland · © Copyright 2019 · Get Support