Organiser Logo

148 Pony Premier
Sponsored by Morris Equestrian Centre


Morris Equestrian Centre
16th - 17th February, 2019

Competition 2 - Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JC/JA Championship Qualifier
Saturday, 16th February 2019 - Main Arena - 42 starters
Table A7, Table A7. Start height 1.15m/1.20m. DRAWN ORDER.
Rule: 284
Speed: 325mpm
Height: 1.15m / 0cm
Published On: 16th February, 2019 at 9.10am

Starting Order

Pos. No. Horse
Age / Colour / Sex / Sire / Mare / Damsire
Athlete
Owner / Section
Nat.

Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JC Championship Qualifier - 1.15m

-2. 35 INTENTION. EEZ
10 / Bay / Mare / / /
Thomas Hooper
Richard Hooper / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JC Championship Qualifier

GBR
-1. 91 GOING PLATINUM
10 / Grey / Mare / / /
Ciara Miller
Jennifer Morris / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JC Championship Qualifier

GBR
1. 68 NIGHTGIRL VAN HET SONNISHOF Z
7 / bay / Mare / / /
Tabitha Kyle
Tanya Kyle / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JC Championship Qualifier

GBR
2. 14 NORBET
17 / Black / Gelding / / /
Megan Morris
Mari Bowden / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JC Championship Qualifier

GBR
3. 61 DERRYISLAND LADY
11 / Bay / Mare / / /
Gabriella D’Ambrosio
Mario D’Ambrosio / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JC Championship Qualifier

GBR
5. 76 CHAMPS PALACE
8 / Gray / Gelding / / /
Charlotte Bevan
Johnathon Parrot / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JC Championship Qualifier

GBR
6. 78 J.A.C SURPRISE ADDITION
8 / / Gelding / / /
Olivia Sheppard
R Sheppard / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JC Championship Qualifier

GBR
7. 20 LACKAGHMORE AVATAR
12 / dun / Gelding / / /
Lily Mcnamara
Samantha Mcnamara / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JC Championship Qualifier

WLS
8. 85 MERLLYNS MERMAID
7 / / Mare / / /
Iwan Carpenter
Amanda Carpenter / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JC Championship Qualifier

GBR
9. 28 FAITH X
9 / Bay / Mare / / /
Jennifer Billington
Linda Billington / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JC Championship Qualifier

WLS
10. 11 DAISY DU CHAMBORD
6 / Grey / Mare / / /
Ella Quigley
Sharon Quigley / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JC Championship Qualifier

GBR

Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier - 0cm

11. 67 ORCHIDS VIENNA
15 / bay / Mare / / /
Tabitha Kyle
Tanya Kyle / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

GBR
12. 70 WESTWARD SUNSHINE
9 / dun / Mare / / /
Elsi Jacques
Daniella Piecha / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

GBR
13. 29 SULTAN DU BARY
13 / Bay / Gelding / / /
Henry Squibb
Emily Fenn / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

GBR
14. 83 LAPISLAZULI
9 / Dun / Gelding / Lancer II / /
Lila Bremner
Tessa Bremner / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

GBR
15. 51 FAMILY AFFARE II
17 / / Mare / / /
Rachel Proudley
Paul Proudley / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

GBR
16. 41 MIAMI MOONBEAM
11 / Grey / Gelding / / /
Anoushka Mauree
Arlina Mauree / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

ENG
17. 42 HORSEABOUT ZIBU
9 / Bay / Mare / / /
Tatiane Mauree
Arlina Mauree / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

ENG
18. 59 TOBAR KING
12 / Grey / Gelding / / /
Amy Morris
Anne Morris / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

SCO
19. 27 RIVERSDALE SIOUX
12 / Grey / Mare / / /
Jennifer Billington
Mrs L J Billington / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

WLS
20. 57 RS CAPELLO
11 / Chestnut / Gelding / / /
Megan Morris
Anne Morris / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

SCO
21. 69 DAPPLE GREY DEW-DROP
12 / grey / Gelding / / /
Elsi Jacques
Daniella Piecha / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

GBR
22. 46 TOY STORY III
17 / Bay / Mare / / /
Charlie Rea Nelson
Sue Nelson / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

GBR
23. 33 KILCLOGHAN DG CLOVER
16 / / Gelding / CONDIOS / / CLOVER HILL
Glain Watkin Jones
Iona Watkin Jones / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

GBR
24. 88 BEECH COMBER
14 / Bay / Gelding / / /
Holly Cooper
Tania Andrews / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

GBR
25. 103 AG DYNAMO
10 / Skewbald / Gelding / / /
Charlie Rogan
William Stewart / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

SCO
26. 31 KILCURRY DAWN
11 / Bay / Stallion / / /
Henry Squibb
Emily Fenn / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

GBR
27. 87 SHANNONBAY EXTRA
14 / / Mare / / /
Iwan Carpenter
Richard Lunn / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

GBR
28. 84 FOXY LADY 55
15 / Grey / Mare / / /
Lila Bremner
Tessa Bremner / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

GBR
29. 71 TREVOULTER LADIES MAN
12 / black / Stallion / / /
Elsi Jacques
Daniella Piecha / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

GBR
30. 65 HIETVELDS BJORN
11 / chestnut / Gelding / / /
Tabitha Kyle
Tanya Kyle / Blue Chip Pro Sparkle JA Championship Qualifier

GBR

Designed and built by Craig Blackie in Scotland · © Copyright 2019 · Get Support